xhushhushx (xhushhushx) wrote in sweetassmofos,
xhushhushx
xhushhushx
sweetassmofos

  • Mood:
  • Music:

wanna fanta? dontcha wanna?

1. First grade teacher's name: can you believe that i can't remember?
2. Last person you kissed: tony.
3. Last word you said: fuck.
4. Last song you sang: 'i wish i was a little bar of soap'.
5. Last person you hugged: gina.
6. Last thing you laughed at: waking ashley up.
7. What's in your CD player: yellowcard.
9. What socks are you wearing: bare foot buddy.
10. What's under your bed: i don't have an underneath my bed.
11. Current status: all by myself.
12. Current taste: toothpaste.
13. Current hair style: curly & up in a pony tail.
14. Current clothes: bathing suit & tanktop.
15. Current Job: #1 bitch @ OCOA.
16. Current longing: breakfast & the beach.
17. Current desktop picture: lovatoeness.
18. Current worry: fat.
19. Current hate: fat.
20. Story behind your username: i dunno, i just made it up.
21. Current favorite article of clothing: my fun pants.
22. Favorite physical feature(s) of the opposite sex: eyes & hair.
23. Last CD that you bought: the donnas.
24. Favorite place to be: in bed.
25. Least favorite place: in my apartment.
26. Time you wake up in the morning: 7:30ish.
27. If you could play a new instrument, what would it be?: i can play an instrument.
29. Current favorite word/saying: 'fuckers', 'thats whats up.'
30. Favorite book: 'catcher in the rye'
31. Favorite Movies: not again....
32. Favorite Songs: ....
34. One person from your past you wish you could go back and talk to: josh.
35. Favorite day: don't really have one.
36. Where do you want to go: i'd like to go to the beach right now.
37. What is your career going to be: some rockstar's girlfriend. yes, i will make a career out of it.
39. What kind of car will you have: jeep motherfuckers!!!!
40. A random lyric: "in the middle of a gunfight. in the center of a restaurant. they say, come with your arms raised high."
41. Eye Color: brown.
42. Hair Color: faded (ew) red.
43. Righty or Lefty: righty.
45. Zodiac Sign: taurus.
46. Innie or Outtie: innie.

DESCRIBE...
47. Your heritage: italian & irish.
48. The shoes you wore today: none.
49. Your hair: curly & up in a pony tail.
50. Your weakness: boys in bands, good music, coffee & babies.
51. Your fears: clowns.
52. Your most recent secret?: i really don't have secrets.
54. Your thoughts first waking up: 'fuck this.'
55. The first feature you notice in the opposite sex: height.
56. Your bedtime: whenever.
57. Your most missed companion: ben.
58. Your perfect pizza: bbq chicken.
59. Sweet and Chewy or Salty and Crunchy: sweet & chewy.
60. Single or group dates: whatever.
61. Dogs or Cats: i like 'em both.
62. Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea: lipton.
63. Chocolate or vanilla: vanilla.
64. Cappuccino or coffee?: coffee.

DO YOU...
65. Smoke: nope.
66. Curse: always.
67. Sing: sure.
68. Take a shower everyday: yup.
69. Have a crush: yeah.
71. Think you've been in love: yup.
72. Want to go to college: been there, done that.
73. Want more than what you got: don't we all?
74. Want to get married: eventually.
75. Type w/ your fingers on the right keys: not really.
76. Think you're attractive: eh.
77. Think you're a health freak: now i am. damn dr. atkins!!!!
78. Get along with your parents: ha.
79. Play an instrument: not at this current moment, but i can.

IN THE PAST 3 months:
80. drink: yeah.
82. Done a drug: -
83. Made Out: nope.
84. Go on a date: no.
85. Eaten an entire box of Oreos: gag.
86. Eaten sushi: fuck that.
87. Been dumped: nope.
88. Made homemade cookies: hmmm....no.
89. Been in love: nope.
90. Gone skinny dipping: no it was cold out.
91. Dyed your hair: geez, yeah.
92. Stolen anything: no. stealings for losers.

HAVE YOU EVER..
93. Had too much to drink: nope, not me. ;)
94. Been caught cheating: yeah in 10th grade.
95. Been called a tease: no.
96. Gotten beaten up: not really beaten up. does playing around count?
97. Changed who you were to fit in: nope.
98. Cried at something beautiful: yeah. *sigh* babies.
99. Spent too much money on something you didnt need?: all the time.
100. Cried when someone died: yeah.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments