Snuggles (snuggles729) wrote in sweetassmofos,
Snuggles
snuggles729
sweetassmofos

  • Mood:
  • Music:

" My Weakness Is, That I Care To Much!"

1* First grade teacher's name: Mrs. Cook

2* Last word/s you said: "Talk to you in a lil bit"

3* Last song you sang: "Scars" Papa Roach

4* Last person you hugged: Freak

5* Last thing you laughed at: A convo with Marie

6* Last time you said I dont remember: 10 seconds ago

7* Last time you cried: Last week

9* What color socks are you wearing: None

10* What's under your bed: 3 buckets filled with stuff

11* What time did you wake up today: About 1:30

12* Current taste: water

13* Current hair: straight

14* Current height: 5'2

15* Current annoyance: being broke

16* Current longing: for my new car

17* Current desktop background: CHRISTAIN BALE AS BATMAN!!!!! HOTTTTTTTTTTTTT

18* Current worry: about parents moving to florida

19* Current hate: heat

20* Current favorite article of clothing: my t-shirts

21* Favorite physical feature of the preferred sex: eyes

22* Least physical feature of the prefferred sex: toes

23* Favorite Place to be: In my room

24* Least favorite place: work

25* Time you wake up in the morning: depends

26* If you could play an instrument, what would you play: well i play a few instruments but i wanna learn the drums

27* Favorite color: blue

28* Do you believe in an afterlife: i guess

29* How tall are you: uhhh this question was asked already

30* Current favorite word/saying: fantesticle

31* Favorite books: chicken books soup

32* Favorite season: Winter

33* One person from your past you wish you could go back and talk to: theres alot

35* Where do you want to go for college?: anywhere that i can afford

36* What is your career going to be like: i dunno

37* How many kids do you want: 2

39* Said "I love you" and meant it: I always mean it when I say it.

40* Gotten in a fight with your dog/cat/bird/fish, etc:uhhhhhhhhh

41* Been to New York: lol i do live here

42* Been to Florida: no

43* Been to California: not

44* Been to Hawaii: no

45* Been to Mexico: no

46* Been to China: no

48* Dreamed something really crazy and then it happened the next day: not the next day

*RANDOM* ok there are some missing questions here...

52* Do you have a crush on someone: christian bale and a guy that comes into my job

53* What book are you reading now? nothing

54* Worst feeling in the world: being alone

55* What is the first thing you think when you wake in the morning?: o fuck

56* How many rings before you answer: 2

57* Future daughter's name: im not having daughters, im having suns

58* Future son's name: 1 after the father, then Leland Michael

59* Do you sleep with a stuffed animal: yes... my 21 year old bear that was giving to me by my grandfather when i was born

60* If you could have any job you wanted: ANything in Radio...

61* Wish u were here: Pennsylvania, oh wait in 2 weeks!!

62* College plans: Once i go to college im gonna take law classes

63* Piercings: 7 in ears total and going to get more

64* Do you do drugs: no.. "drugs are really dumb they make your body slow and numb" lol

65* Do you drink: YOU BET i am a social drinker ;)

**Whoa missing questions again**

68* What are you most scared of:spiders EWWW gross

69* What clothes do you sleep in: my PJ's

70* Who is the last person that called you: i dunno

71* Where do you want to get married: In a beautiful church

72* If you could change anything about yourself what would that be: make myself 4 inches taller

73* Who do you really hate: specific people on my fathers side of the family

74* Been In Love: no.. they have been strong crushes..

75* Are you timely or always late: timely

76* Do you have a job: yupp thats whats pays off my credit cars and soon to pay for my NEW Chevy Equinox

77* Do you like being around people: depends on the people and the mood

78* Best feeling in the world: happiness

79* Are you for world peace: yea but will it ever happen?

80* Are you a health freak: Now i am since i lost 22 lbs and still goin :)

81* Do you have a "Type" of person you always go after: 50/50

82* Do you want someone you don't have?: no.. but im gonna get the guts to talk to a guy the comes into my job :)

83* Are you lonely right now: im alone in my room but not feeling lonley

84* Ever afraid you'll never get married: no, if i dont its not the end of the world

85* Do you want to get married? yep

86* Do you want kids? yep 2

*IN THE LAST 48 HOURS, HAVE YOU...*

87* Cried: no

88* Bought Something: Yes....i have a shopping problem

89* Gotten Sick: no

90* Sang: yes

91* Said I Love You: Yes

92* Wanted To Tell Someone You Loved them: yes so i did it

93* Met Someone: Yes, no

94* Moved On: from..........................................

95* Talked To Someone: yes

96* Had A Serious Talk: yup

97* Missed Someone: ummm so so

98* Hugged Someone: no

99* Yelled at Someone: no

100* Dreamt About Someone You Can't Be With: yea.. to bad christian bale is married :( Hes so FRIGGIN HOT in Batman!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment